|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,754
|
1600–2200
|
07:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,729
|
1600–2600
|
07:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
98%
|
+3
|
2,041
|
1400–2100
|
00:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
97%
|
+4
|
2,037
|
1400–2100
|
03:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
98%
|
+3
|
2,034
|
1400–2100
|
12:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
2,034
|
1100–2100
|
25:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
2,034
|
1100–2100
|
05:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
97%
|
+4
|
1,990
|
1400–2000
|
12:28
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
93%
|
+5
|
1,994
|
1400–2000
|
20:18
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
91%
|
+7
|
2,027
|
1400–2100
|
03:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
98%
|
+2
|
2,025
|
1500–2100
|
08:23
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
2,009
|
1500–2100
|
47:07
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
96%
|
+3
|
1,726
|
1300–2400
|
05:40
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
2,083
|
1300–2300
|
06:56
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
88%
|
-24
|
1,778
|
1500–2200
|
43:53
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,793
|
1600–2200
|
31:42
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,846
|
1200–2500
|
01:11
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
1,789
|
1500–2200
|
06:48
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,782
|
1400–2200
|
13:05
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,718
|
1500–2500
|
19:02
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|