shuiting7
Best Rank
#1,500
Peak ELO
1,309
Career W/L
203W
–
168L
Win Rate
54.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,266
|
1100–1600
|
13:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
1,236
|
900–1300
|
12:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,243
|
1000–1300
|
33:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,253
|
1200–1400
|
19:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,256
|
1200–1600
|
26:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
1,273
|
1200–1300
|
20:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,275
|
1000–1300
|
26:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,256
|
1100–1400
|
18:10
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,288
|
1200–1400
|
09:22
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,272
|
1200–1400
|
10:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,260
|
1000–1300
|
23:06
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,242
|
1200–1600
|
22:42
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
1,225
|
800–1300
|
20:20
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+10
|
1,225
|
1000–1400
|
35:38
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,209
|
1000–1500
|
21:24
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
1,223
|
1000–1500
|
21:51
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,239
|
900–1500
|
24:28
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,227
|
1000–1300
|
29:30
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,210
|
900–1300
|
46:44
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,202
|
900–1300
|
25:09
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|