PYC
Best Rank
#4,485
Peak ELO
1,108
Career W/L
500W
–
512L
Win Rate
49.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
896
|
700–1000
|
48:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
896
|
800–1000
|
25:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
908
|
800–1200
|
43:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
923
|
800–1000
|
45:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
923
|
800–1000
|
28:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
908
|
900–1000
|
21:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
907
|
800–1200
|
16:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
922
|
800–1000
|
30:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
909
|
600–1100
|
38:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
922
|
700–1100
|
12:41
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
939
|
700–1100
|
20:34
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
925
|
800–1000
|
08:26
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,047
|
900–1200
|
37:18
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,061
|
1000–1200
|
20:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,048
|
900–1100
|
09:46
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,064
|
800–1100
|
37:40
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,048
|
900–1200
|
18:02
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,064
|
800–1200
|
23:59
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,047
|
900–1300
|
32:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,033
|
800–1100
|
52:01
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|