|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,194
|
800–1400
|
38:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,157
|
900–1200
|
28:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,172
|
1100–1400
|
45:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,172
|
900–1200
|
18:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,185
|
700–1200
|
14:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,158
|
800–1200
|
19:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,148
|
500–1200
|
41:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
50%
|
-25
|
934
|
900–1000
|
07:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
926
|
900–1100
|
06:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
+45
|
1,030
|
1000–1200
|
19:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
19%
|
-25
|
970
|
900–1300
|
16:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
989
|
800–1000
|
10:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,164
|
1000–1300
|
17:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,152
|
800–1200
|
45:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,147
|
800–1200
|
10:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
1,142
|
900–1400
|
12:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
973
|
900–1100
|
27:33
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,135
|
800–1200
|
39:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,152
|
700–1300
|
52:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,138
|
800–1200
|
22:52
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|