|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
511
|
400–700
|
22:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
480
|
200–600
|
28:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
42%
|
-35
|
810
|
800–1000
|
18:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
14%
|
-23
|
833
|
800–1100
|
23:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
23%
|
-11
|
522
|
500–800
|
18:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
488
|
400–900
|
23:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
59%
|
-48
|
865
|
800–900
|
08:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
33%
|
-36
|
901
|
900–1000
|
06:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
499
|
400–800
|
14:04
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
487
|
400–800
|
35:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
499
|
400–800
|
39:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
487
|
300–700
|
24:35
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
31%
|
-13
|
535
|
300–700
|
26:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
528
|
200–700
|
10:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
31%
|
-13
|
541
|
500–800
|
13:09
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
27%
|
-12
|
499
|
200–900
|
21:57
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
+15
|
484
|
100–800
|
46:06
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
473
|
400–800
|
19:24
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
67%
|
-51
|
884
|
600–1000
|
05:55
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
93%
|
-89
|
973
|
400–1000
|
15:03
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|