|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
55%
|
-35
|
1,084
|
1000–1200
|
09:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
93%
|
-71
|
1,155
|
900–1500
|
21:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
902
|
700–1000
|
12:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
28%
|
+21
|
881
|
600–900
|
24:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
862
|
800–1100
|
27:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
49%
|
+36
|
1,119
|
900–1200
|
53:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
67%
|
-47
|
1,166
|
1000–1300
|
18:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
18%
|
-10
|
881
|
800–1200
|
21:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
63%
|
+35
|
1,093
|
1000–1100
|
25:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
53%
|
+38
|
1,128
|
1100–1200
|
06:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
56%
|
+40
|
1,053
|
900–1100
|
27:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
46%
|
+48
|
1,005
|
1000–1100
|
07:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
51%
|
-46
|
1,051
|
1000–1100
|
33:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
44%
|
+51
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
14:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
878
|
700–1000
|
26:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
893
|
600–1300
|
28:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
878
|
800–1000
|
31:50
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
894
|
700–1000
|
13:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
883
|
800–1500
|
11:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
55%
|
+44
|
1,049
|
1000–1100
|
31:29
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|