|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,128
|
1000–1400
|
23:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
1,148
|
800–1500
|
37:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,166
|
1100–1500
|
15:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,160
|
1100–1400
|
15:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
28%
|
-10
|
1,138
|
1100–1400
|
24:21
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,120
|
900–1400
|
05:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,152
|
1100–1400
|
36:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,132
|
1000–1400
|
22:43
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,134
|
1100–1400
|
17:31
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,122
|
1100–1400
|
17:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,135
|
1100–1500
|
26:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,135
|
1000–1500
|
29:23
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,119
|
1000–1400
|
12:07
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,152
|
1000–1400
|
47:55
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,148
|
1000–1500
|
32:28
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,137
|
1000–1400
|
26:52
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,144
|
900–1400
|
50:05
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,123
|
1000–1300
|
19:36
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,159
|
800–1400
|
11:31
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,138
|
1100–1400
|
20:28
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|