|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,203
|
900–1300
|
20:18
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,218
|
1000–1300
|
25:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,183
|
800–1200
|
36:13
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
10%
|
-6
|
1,224
|
1100–1600
|
28:28
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
1,228
|
1200–1900
|
15:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,506
|
1100–1600
|
24:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,069
|
800–1100
|
44:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,242
|
1100–1400
|
24:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,224
|
900–1400
|
17:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
1,205
|
900–1400
|
32:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,220
|
900–1500
|
05:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,167
|
1100–1300
|
33:36
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,183
|
1100–1300
|
05:32
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,493
|
1200–1500
|
08:23
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
1,483
|
1200–1600
|
24:57
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,495
|
1200–1500
|
30:51
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,512
|
1100–1600
|
02:18
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,498
|
1300–1500
|
19:22
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,480
|
1200–1500
|
10:16
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,465
|
1200–1500
|
14:05
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|