十三将士归玉门
Best Rank
#3,363
Peak ELO
1,157
Career W/L
1683W
–
1690L
Win Rate
49.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,152
|
1000–1200
|
16:20
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,144
|
1000–1300
|
31:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,137
|
1000–1300
|
46:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,121
|
1000–1200
|
21:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,135
|
900–1200
|
14:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,151
|
1100–1200
|
30:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
825
|
800–900
|
37:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
850
|
800–1100
|
21:18
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
851
|
700–900
|
13:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
840
|
700–1000
|
20:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
834
|
800–900
|
33:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
869
|
800–1100
|
39:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
853
|
800–1000
|
19:10
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
869
|
700–1000
|
14:59
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
+15
|
983
|
600–1200
|
33:41
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
855
|
500–1100
|
33:18
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
840
|
700–900
|
12:18
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
826
|
700–900
|
20:02
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
840
|
700–1000
|
10:24
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
855
|
800–1000
|
20:27
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|