yellow_Bird [UA]
Best Rank
#2,337
Peak ELO
1,149
Career W/L
556W
–
572L
Win Rate
49.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,015
|
900–1100
|
38:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,015
|
1000–1100
|
46:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,015
|
1000–1200
|
27:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
997
|
900–1100
|
21:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
981
|
900–1100
|
18:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
996
|
900–1100
|
28:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
980
|
900–1100
|
34:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
919
|
800–1000
|
01:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
949
|
800–1000
|
15:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
949
|
900–1100
|
24:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
975
|
900–1100
|
21:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
975
|
900–1100
|
36:50
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
989
|
900–1100
|
24:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
995
|
800–1100
|
37:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
995
|
800–1100
|
51:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
979
|
900–1100
|
27:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
995
|
900–1100
|
18:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
981
|
900–1100
|
10:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
969
|
800–1000
|
18:35
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
984
|
900–1100
|
08:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|