|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
944
|
800–1100
|
48:16
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
944
|
900–1200
|
39:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
952
|
900–1000
|
30:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
968
|
900–1100
|
21:49
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
43%
|
+23
|
927
|
700–1000
|
26:46
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
967
|
800–1100
|
18:57
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
967
|
800–1300
|
28:36
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
952
|
900–1200
|
14:36
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
968
|
700–1200
|
14:05
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
985
|
700–1100
|
06:10
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
985
|
800–1100
|
26:35
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
56%
|
-23
|
950
|
900–1100
|
34:41
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,065
|
900–1400
|
16:33
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,049
|
1000–1100
|
00:51
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-17
|
1,002
|
300–1300
|
05:56
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,086
|
800–1200
|
49:07
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
919
|
900–1200
|
05:47
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
87%
|
+8
|
911
|
500–1000
|
10:20
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
926
|
800–1100
|
09:54
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
988
|
900–1000
|
24:07
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|