Korto
Best Rank
#1,271
Peak ELO
1,282
Career W/L
1368W
–
1247L
Win Rate
52.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,266
|
1000–1500
|
31:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,258
|
800–1400
|
20:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
66%
|
+11
|
1,247
|
1000–1300
|
19:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,275
|
1000–2000
|
22:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,275
|
1200–1400
|
05:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,262
|
1100–1300
|
20:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,249
|
1100–1300
|
18:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,235
|
1000–1300
|
12:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
940
|
800–1000
|
13:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
10%
|
-7
|
947
|
900–1300
|
14:55
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
966
|
700–1100
|
29:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
983
|
900–1100
|
08:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
970
|
900–1100
|
11:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
961
|
700–1000
|
09:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
947
|
900–1000
|
11:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
1,161
|
900–1200
|
16:59
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,175
|
900–1200
|
10:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,158
|
900–1200
|
07:59
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,174
|
900–1200
|
10:46
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,160
|
900–1200
|
12:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|