|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
751
|
700–1200
|
27:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
515
|
500–1000
|
17:18
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
499
|
0–800
|
18:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
24%
|
+20
|
651
|
600–900
|
38:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
515
|
200–600
|
10:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
498
|
400–700
|
31:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
686
|
600–1000
|
10:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
515
|
400–1000
|
11:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+15
|
657
|
600–1100
|
22:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
669
|
500–800
|
05:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
670
|
600–800
|
12:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
656
|
500–800
|
28:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
640
|
600–1200
|
34:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
733
|
700–1200
|
33:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
702
|
500–900
|
35:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
39%
|
+19
|
666
|
600–1300
|
20:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
512
|
500–1100
|
20:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
93%
|
+5
|
697
|
200–700
|
43:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
-19
|
716
|
400–900
|
06:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
700
|
700–900
|
15:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|