|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,045
|
900–1700
|
16:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,031
|
1000–1500
|
23:19
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,040
|
1000–1700
|
21:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
29%
|
-10
|
1,050
|
1000–1600
|
17:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-16
|
1,066
|
1000–1500
|
18:06
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,077
|
1000–1600
|
21:54
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,086
|
1000–1500
|
06:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,054
|
1000–1400
|
60:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,070
|
1000–1400
|
08:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,040
|
900–1400
|
14:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,047
|
1000–1400
|
09:53
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,061
|
1000–1400
|
17:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,045
|
1000–1300
|
06:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,057
|
900–1300
|
38:34
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,071
|
1000–1200
|
08:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,054
|
1000–1400
|
35:45
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,037
|
1000–1400
|
19:03
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
1,024
|
1000–1300
|
17:06
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,009
|
1000–1500
|
36:05
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
993
|
900–1500
|
31:11
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|