=-._.-=MR.Paul=-._.-=
Best Rank
#483
Peak ELO
1,416
Career W/L
1026W
–
809L
Win Rate
55.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,241
|
1100–1300
|
06:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,232
|
900–1300
|
29:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,218
|
1100–1300
|
34:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,235
|
1100–1300
|
43:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,235
|
1100–1400
|
17:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,316
|
1200–1400
|
13:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,298
|
1200–1500
|
23:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
1,287
|
1100–1400
|
42:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
17%
|
-7
|
1,246
|
1100–1600
|
29:52
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,295
|
1200–1600
|
33:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,303
|
1300–1800
|
33:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
4%
|
-4
|
1,244
|
1200–1700
|
26:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,252
|
1000–1300
|
17:29
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,261
|
900–1600
|
19:24
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,276
|
1200–1500
|
21:13
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,266
|
1100–1400
|
09:35
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
1,268
|
1100–1700
|
05:31
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,314
|
1000–1400
|
13:32
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,297
|
1000–1400
|
16:33
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,118
|
800–1200
|
25:26
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|