|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,363
|
1000–1400
|
27:49
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,382
|
1000–1400
|
17:17
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,025
|
800–1100
|
37:23
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,365
|
1100–1500
|
16:15
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
81%
|
+10
|
1,015
|
700–1100
|
11:22
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
83%
|
+7
|
1,358
|
1000–1400
|
14:29
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,346
|
1100–1400
|
22:26
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
33%
|
+18
|
1,328
|
1300–1700
|
12:40
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,001
|
800–1100
|
11:48
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
987
|
900–1100
|
07:14
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,180
|
1100–1400
|
17:13
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,168
|
1000–1200
|
26:24
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
971
|
900–1000
|
34:51
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,155
|
1000–1200
|
06:48
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,340
|
1100–1400
|
05:49
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
75%
|
+9
|
1,331
|
1000–1400
|
24:52
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,316
|
1200–1500
|
14:19
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,331
|
1300–1700
|
25:45
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
1,174
|
1000–1200
|
20:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,317
|
1100–1400
|
29:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|