|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
982
|
900–1300
|
44:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
965
|
900–1100
|
22:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
982
|
800–1000
|
11:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
965
|
800–1100
|
20:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
950
|
600–1200
|
26:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
936
|
800–1000
|
14:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
952
|
600–1200
|
55:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
967
|
900–1100
|
24:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
952
|
600–1300
|
27:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
938
|
700–1200
|
36:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
922
|
900–1100
|
16:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
934
|
900–1100
|
32:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
922
|
700–1000
|
21:45
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
909
|
700–1000
|
31:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
927
|
600–1200
|
24:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
943
|
800–1000
|
34:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
958
|
900–1100
|
22:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
969
|
700–1300
|
28:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
954
|
900–1100
|
27:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
970
|
800–1100
|
47:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|