|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
25%
|
-9
|
1,311
|
700–1500
|
32:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,322
|
1300–1700
|
08:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,340
|
1200–1400
|
30:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,355
|
1300–1400
|
16:06
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
21%
|
+22
|
1,333
|
1300–1700
|
14:08
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
1,352
|
1200–1500
|
47:10
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,361
|
1000–1600
|
22:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,374
|
1000–1800
|
19:01
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,357
|
1300–1700
|
12:16
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,374
|
1200–1600
|
01:00
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
24%
|
+22
|
1,352
|
1100–1700
|
16:38
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,369
|
1200–1500
|
14:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,386
|
1000–1700
|
15:56
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,402
|
1200–1500
|
21:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,411
|
700–1500
|
10:07
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,427
|
700–1500
|
26:12
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
1,409
|
700–1500
|
19:54
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,425
|
700–1500
|
35:52
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
1,406
|
700–1500
|
14:48
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,420
|
700–1500
|
31:41
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|