|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
883
|
800–1000
|
44:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
755
|
700–1500
|
10:07
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
771
|
700–1500
|
26:12
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
753
|
700–1500
|
19:54
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
866
|
700–900
|
35:56
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
849
|
700–900
|
27:29
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
769
|
700–1500
|
35:52
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
750
|
700–1500
|
14:48
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
764
|
700–1500
|
31:41
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
780
|
700–1500
|
20:21
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
861
|
700–1000
|
10:41
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
764
|
700–1500
|
45:59
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
32%
|
-13
|
874
|
600–1100
|
41:31
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
886
|
800–1100
|
34:16
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
780
|
700–1500
|
41:31
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
898
|
800–1100
|
17:35
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
766
|
700–1500
|
47:47
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
753
|
700–1400
|
23:16
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
737
|
700–1400
|
15:32
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
754
|
700–1400
|
28:34
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|