|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
100%
|
+1
|
2,223
|
1200–2300
|
10:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
98%
|
+3
|
1,998
|
1200–2000
|
12:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
89%
|
-24
|
2,074
|
1500–2100
|
43:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
90%
|
+7
|
2,126
|
1500–2200
|
22:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,988
|
1700–2100
|
11:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,975
|
1700–2200
|
22:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
94%
|
-26
|
2,001
|
1700–2100
|
10:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,819
|
1400–1900
|
30:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,808
|
1300–1900
|
22:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
99%
|
+2
|
1,999
|
1300–2000
|
05:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
1,994
|
1500–2000
|
19:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,804
|
1200–1900
|
17:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
1,994
|
1100–2000
|
11:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,816
|
1000–1900
|
22:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,821
|
1800–2000
|
37:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,819
|
1800–2200
|
32:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,840
|
1800–2000
|
26:43
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
1,835
|
1700–2200
|
21:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
100%
|
+1
|
1,818
|
1200–2200
|
11:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,851
|
1700–2000
|
11:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|