|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
516
|
400–1200
|
22:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
551
|
200–600
|
28:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
540
|
300–900
|
24:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
540
|
400–800
|
33:05
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
536
|
500–900
|
26:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
75%
|
-20
|
560
|
200–700
|
44:34
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
552
|
0–700
|
38:13
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
554
|
500–800
|
51:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
570
|
500–900
|
17:50
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
572
|
500–800
|
06:59
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
553
|
500–1000
|
27:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
568
|
500–700
|
35:22
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
584
|
300–700
|
36:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
572
|
400–800
|
39:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
557
|
500–800
|
09:58
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
553
|
400–800
|
45:26
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
573
|
500–1000
|
43:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
557
|
300–800
|
31:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
570
|
200–600
|
33:06
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
583
|
500–1000
|
21:45
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|