| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 526 | 289 | 237 | 54.9% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 347 | 195 | 152 | 56.2% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 346 | 193 | 153 | 55.8% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 344 | 192 | 152 | 55.8% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 319 | 168 | 151 | 52.7% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 281 | 151 | 130 | 53.7% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 262 | 126 | 136 | 48.1% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 261 | 147 | 114 | 56.3% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 237 | 140 | 97 | 59.1% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 219 | 116 | 103 | 53.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 215 | 114 | 101 | 53.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 187 | 96 | 91 | 51.3% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 174 | 84 | 90 | 48.3% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 141 | 89 | 52 | 63.1% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 141 | 72 | 69 | 51.1% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 100 | 46 | 54 | 46.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 71 | 42 | 29 | 59.2% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 68 | 38 | 30 | 55.9% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 45 | 25 | 20 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 43 | 24 | 19 | 55.8% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 42 | 28 | 14 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 40 | 27 | 13 | 67.5% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 34 | 22 | 12 | 64.7% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 31 | 16 | 15 | 51.6% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 28 | 13 | 15 | 46.4% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 27 | 14 | 13 | 51.9% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 73.7% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|