|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
962
|
800–1000
|
10:39
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
978
|
900–1000
|
19:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
993
|
900–1100
|
29:57
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,008
|
1000–1200
|
37:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,006
|
900–1100
|
05:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
991
|
900–1000
|
06:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
917
|
900–1200
|
43:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
930
|
900–1100
|
09:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
915
|
800–1100
|
27:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
899
|
800–1100
|
21:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
990
|
700–1200
|
21:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,006
|
800–1300
|
21:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,021
|
900–1100
|
09:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,005
|
900–1100
|
11:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
990
|
900–1000
|
30:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
911
|
600–1100
|
40:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
923
|
600–1100
|
41:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
939
|
700–1100
|
28:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
923
|
600–1100
|
53:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
940
|
800–1200
|
39:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|