| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 242 | 120 | 122 | 49.6% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 236 | 122 | 114 | 51.7% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 214 | 120 | 94 | 56.1% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 200 | 99 | 101 | 49.5% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 199 | 93 | 106 | 46.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 189 | 93 | 96 | 49.2% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 185 | 97 | 88 | 52.4% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 181 | 107 | 74 | 59.1% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 173 | 79 | 94 | 45.7% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 155 | 74 | 81 | 47.7% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 149 | 75 | 74 | 50.3% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 143 | 77 | 66 | 53.8% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 132 | 63 | 69 | 47.7% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 131 | 69 | 62 | 52.7% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 118 | 58 | 60 | 49.2% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 114 | 56 | 58 | 49.1% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 95 | 52 | 43 | 54.7% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 77 | 44 | 33 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 54 | 23 | 31 | 42.6% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 52 | 19 | 33 | 36.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 44 | 27 | 17 | 61.4% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 42 | 21 | 21 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 33 | 16 | 17 | 48.5% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 32 | 11 | 21 | 34.4% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 29 | 15 | 14 | 51.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 29 | 11 | 18 | 37.9% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 28 | 10 | 18 | 35.7% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 27 | 18 | 9 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 21 | 14 | 7 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 18 | 5 | 13 | 27.8% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Semois | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| sicilianfaceoff | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) forest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|