|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,067
|
1000–1100
|
32:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,053
|
1000–1100
|
14:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,067
|
900–1300
|
44:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,050
|
900–1100
|
18:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,034
|
900–1300
|
43:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,048
|
1000–1200
|
23:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
60%
|
+12
|
1,036
|
700–1200
|
25:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,024
|
900–1200
|
22:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,037
|
1000–1100
|
36:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,053
|
1000–1200
|
33:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,069
|
800–1300
|
28:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,053
|
900–1100
|
36:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,037
|
900–1100
|
26:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,021
|
900–1300
|
19:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,221
|
1000–1600
|
26:40
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,204
|
1000–1400
|
15:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,187
|
800–1500
|
27:00
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,203
|
1000–1300
|
42:02
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,188
|
1000–1400
|
22:56
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,171
|
1100–1300
|
06:27
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|