| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 260 | 126 | 134 | 48.5% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 253 | 131 | 122 | 51.8% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 243 | 117 | 126 | 48.1% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 209 | 103 | 106 | 49.3% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 197 | 91 | 106 | 46.2% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 190 | 89 | 101 | 46.8% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 162 | 83 | 79 | 51.2% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 158 | 60 | 98 | 38.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 157 | 76 | 81 | 48.4% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 154 | 75 | 79 | 48.7% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 143 | 80 | 63 | 55.9% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 141 | 68 | 73 | 48.2% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 140 | 73 | 67 | 52.1% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 139 | 67 | 72 | 48.2% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 138 | 70 | 68 | 50.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 132 | 64 | 68 | 48.5% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 131 | 64 | 67 | 48.9% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 82 | 42 | 40 | 51.2% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 74 | 35 | 39 | 47.3% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 48 | 23 | 25 | 47.9% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 32 | 17 | 15 | 53.1% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 19 | 9 | 10 | 47.4% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|