|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,020
|
800–1100
|
39:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
22%
|
+21
|
999
|
900–1300
|
25:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,011
|
900–1200
|
11:20
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
997
|
800–1000
|
34:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
986
|
800–1100
|
07:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
972
|
900–1100
|
20:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
956
|
800–1000
|
22:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
940
|
800–1000
|
19:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
931
|
700–1000
|
29:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
944
|
900–1100
|
20:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
-16
|
960
|
700–1200
|
16:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
944
|
900–1100
|
08:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
960
|
900–1100
|
18:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
975
|
800–1100
|
28:57
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
994
|
700–1100
|
26:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
996
|
700–1100
|
28:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
979
|
900–1200
|
26:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,009
|
1000–1200
|
14:48
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
994
|
900–1100
|
25:38
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,011
|
800–1100
|
45:09
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|