NiceNick
Best Rank
#4,097
Peak ELO
1,175
Career W/L
310W
–
280L
Win Rate
52.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,135
|
1100–1400
|
19:20
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,149
|
800–1500
|
35:24
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,136
|
1000–1200
|
21:34
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
79%
|
+8
|
1,128
|
500–1200
|
07:56
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
1,109
|
1100–1300
|
30:55
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,126
|
1000–1200
|
14:15
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,114
|
900–1300
|
23:07
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,099
|
1000–1200
|
33:07
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,085
|
800–1200
|
08:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,073
|
900–1200
|
11:05
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,074
|
800–1300
|
24:01
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,059
|
1000–1200
|
27:48
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,059
|
1000–1200
|
14:05
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,077
|
900–1100
|
45:21
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,070
|
800–1100
|
21:53
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,084
|
800–1300
|
20:52
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,070
|
900–1100
|
23:43
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,084
|
800–1400
|
20:41
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
-16
|
1,100
|
800–1400
|
19:50
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,086
|
900–1100
|
28:33
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|