秋岚岚
Best Rank
#815
Peak ELO
1,619
Career W/L
762W
–
253L
Win Rate
75.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,433
|
900–1600
|
25:30
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
1,441
|
1100–1600
|
17:11
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,457
|
1400–1600
|
43:20
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,445
|
1200–1600
|
37:08
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,428
|
1400–1600
|
08:43
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
1,448
|
1000–1700
|
22:10
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,467
|
1400–1800
|
24:35
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,480
|
1400–2000
|
43:54
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,468
|
1200–1800
|
15:40
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
1%
|
+30
|
1,438
|
1300–2500
|
21:10
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,452
|
1300–1600
|
24:51
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,467
|
1300–1700
|
24:47
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,450
|
1200–1600
|
20:14
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,439
|
1200–1500
|
22:22
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,422
|
1200–1500
|
16:55
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
12%
|
+25
|
1,397
|
1300–1800
|
25:51
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
84%
|
-23
|
1,420
|
1100–1500
|
34:51
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
1,402
|
1200–1500
|
19:50
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,417
|
1200–1700
|
05:35
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-14
|
1,431
|
1000–1500
|
06:59
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|