|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,021
|
900–1100
|
27:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,009
|
900–1100
|
17:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,024
|
900–1300
|
32:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,007
|
900–1200
|
39:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
992
|
900–1100
|
20:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
959
|
900–1100
|
20:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
960
|
600–1300
|
30:26
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
977
|
800–1100
|
29:50
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
944
|
600–1300
|
35:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
941
|
700–1000
|
47:51
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
960
|
700–1000
|
37:11
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
948
|
700–1100
|
24:20
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
934
|
700–1100
|
16:07
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,021
|
1000–1300
|
11:31
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,021
|
900–1300
|
09:00
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
951
|
900–1300
|
25:48
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
+16
|
935
|
500–1400
|
48:45
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
921
|
700–1300
|
06:56
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
936
|
900–1300
|
39:47
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
951
|
900–1400
|
12:15
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|