FastVegy
Best Rank
#3,757
Peak ELO
1,047
Career W/L
538W
–
532L
Win Rate
50.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,062
|
1000–1200
|
38:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,047
|
1000–1200
|
18:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,031
|
1000–1100
|
16:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,015
|
900–1100
|
50:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,031
|
800–1200
|
31:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,018
|
900–1200
|
12:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,047
|
1000–1200
|
42:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,047
|
900–1300
|
12:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,060
|
900–1200
|
09:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,044
|
900–1100
|
40:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,027
|
800–1100
|
31:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,042
|
900–1100
|
29:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,011
|
900–1100
|
42:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,011
|
900–1100
|
26:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
992
|
900–1200
|
19:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
977
|
800–1100
|
23:22
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
994
|
800–1300
|
32:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,010
|
800–1100
|
27:52
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,040
|
1000–1300
|
34:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,040
|
900–1100
|
27:33
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|