|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
643
|
600–800
|
31:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
11%
|
-7
|
517
|
200–700
|
24:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
4%
|
-4
|
511
|
100–800
|
20:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
517
|
300–1000
|
23:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
11%
|
-7
|
524
|
400–900
|
34:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
497
|
100–600
|
46:37
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
479
|
200–600
|
22:20
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
497
|
300–700
|
30:50
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
509
|
300–700
|
18:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
525
|
200–600
|
24:09
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
554
|
200–600
|
24:37
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
538
|
400–700
|
18:52
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
625
|
600–900
|
33:55
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
554
|
400–700
|
20:45
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
567
|
500–700
|
36:13
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
580
|
400–800
|
48:38
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
637
|
600–900
|
14:00
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
620
|
500–800
|
21:44
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
598
|
400–800
|
43:18
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
583
|
400–900
|
48:38
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|