|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,100
|
1100–1400
|
25:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,083
|
1000–1500
|
21:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,098
|
1000–1200
|
54:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,102
|
800–1400
|
05:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,115
|
1100–1300
|
01:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,086
|
1000–1200
|
06:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,082
|
800–1400
|
22:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
1,062
|
800–1400
|
16:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+18
|
1,044
|
1000–1500
|
25:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,099
|
1000–1600
|
25:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,083
|
1000–1600
|
09:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
1,091
|
1000–1900
|
22:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
1,099
|
1000–1600
|
31:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-11
|
1,110
|
1100–1700
|
15:02
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,102
|
1000–1600
|
18:21
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
72%
|
+12
|
1,090
|
1000–1600
|
33:03
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
1,071
|
1000–1700
|
34:28
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,088
|
1000–1500
|
28:38
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,074
|
1000–1500
|
05:50
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
22%
|
+22
|
1,034
|
900–1400
|
21:12
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|