YourMartian
Best Rank
#626
Peak ELO
1,153
Career W/L
783W
–
806L
Win Rate
49.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,067
|
1000–1300
|
01:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,082
|
900–1200
|
24:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,099
|
900–1200
|
23:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,090
|
900–1200
|
08:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,104
|
1000–1200
|
40:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,088
|
900–1100
|
13:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,104
|
1000–1300
|
36:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,115
|
1000–1200
|
34:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,127
|
1100–1200
|
06:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,143
|
1100–1200
|
26:28
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
72%
|
-19
|
1,162
|
1000–1200
|
06:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
1,183
|
900–1400
|
22:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,175
|
1100–1300
|
05:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,180
|
1100–1200
|
14:19
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
1,164
|
1100–1400
|
05:41
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,168
|
1000–1200
|
38:18
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,160
|
900–1200
|
08:00
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,143
|
1100–1200
|
38:19
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,127
|
1100–1300
|
22:18
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,116
|
900–1200
|
35:02
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|