| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 468 | 281 | 187 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 424 | 236 | 188 | 55.7% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 373 | 199 | 174 | 53.4% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 360 | 195 | 165 | 54.2% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 288 | 158 | 130 | 54.9% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 198 | 115 | 83 | 58.1% |
|
| (2) Langres | 187 | 103 | 84 | 55.1% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 179 | 102 | 77 | 57.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 177 | 100 | 77 | 56.5% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 160 | 103 | 57 | 64.4% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 138 | 86 | 52 | 62.3% |
|
| (2) Semois | 127 | 76 | 51 | 59.8% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 62 | 32 | 30 | 51.6% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 26 | 17 | 9 | 65.4% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 24 | 18 | 6 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52.2% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 23 | 17 | 6 | 73.9% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 23 | 17 | 6 | 73.9% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 22 | 15 | 7 | 68.2% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 21 | 14 | 7 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 17 | 15 | 2 | 88.2% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 15 | 13 | 2 | 86.7% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|