|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
895
|
800–1000
|
27:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
60%
|
+34
|
800
|
700–800
|
12:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
911
|
700–1000
|
18:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
750
|
600–900
|
22:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
895
|
800–1000
|
12:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
764
|
600–1100
|
51:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
866
|
800–1000
|
16:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
881
|
800–900
|
16:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
775
|
400–800
|
22:42
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
851
|
700–1000
|
09:14
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
790
|
500–1000
|
16:11
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
835
|
600–900
|
26:59
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
848
|
800–1000
|
26:15
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
865
|
700–1000
|
26:46
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
878
|
800–1000
|
22:23
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
865
|
700–900
|
13:11
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
776
|
600–900
|
29:44
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
12%
|
+24
|
752
|
600–1200
|
35:35
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
851
|
700–900
|
24:14
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
764
|
500–800
|
20:03
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|