|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
1,021
|
700–1200
|
60:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,013
|
900–1100
|
27:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
1,030
|
800–1300
|
39:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,020
|
800–1200
|
25:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,003
|
900–1100
|
31:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
989
|
800–1100
|
20:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
977
|
900–1300
|
15:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
84%
|
+9
|
1,109
|
1000–1600
|
29:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,141
|
1000–1300
|
35:05
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
1,141
|
1100–1400
|
14:34
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,124
|
800–1400
|
67:50
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,138
|
900–1500
|
30:59
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,107
|
900–1300
|
37:57
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,124
|
900–1300
|
21:35
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,122
|
900–1400
|
19:37
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,109
|
800–1300
|
20:57
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,124
|
1000–1200
|
18:53
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,140
|
900–1500
|
05:35
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
1,121
|
1100–1300
|
05:37
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,135
|
900–1300
|
36:06
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|