|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
740
|
700–900
|
24:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
943
|
900–1000
|
21:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
935
|
600–1000
|
18:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
770
|
700–900
|
26:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
770
|
700–900
|
17:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
952
|
700–1000
|
19:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
798
|
700–900
|
16:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
784
|
600–900
|
16:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
934
|
900–1100
|
17:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
950
|
900–1100
|
20:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
778
|
700–900
|
10:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
762
|
700–900
|
32:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
793
|
600–900
|
36:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
793
|
500–900
|
42:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
965
|
900–1200
|
09:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
809
|
700–900
|
43:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
793
|
700–1000
|
25:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
950
|
900–1100
|
05:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
765
|
700–800
|
48:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
765
|
500–800
|
26:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|