|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
1,051
|
900–1200
|
30:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,110
|
1100–1300
|
20:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,036
|
1000–1200
|
37:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,020
|
900–1100
|
44:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,120
|
1100–1400
|
12:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,005
|
900–1100
|
20:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,103
|
900–1200
|
06:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,118
|
1000–1200
|
08:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
985
|
900–1200
|
24:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
21%
|
+22
|
963
|
900–1200
|
35:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,103
|
1000–1200
|
40:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+18
|
945
|
700–1200
|
36:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,158
|
1100–1700
|
31:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,172
|
900–1300
|
17:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-16
|
1,188
|
1100–1300
|
05:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
9%
|
-5
|
1,193
|
1100–1600
|
22:48
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,151
|
1100–1600
|
25:48
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,209
|
1100–1400
|
14:50
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,136
|
1100–1700
|
43:43
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
961
|
700–1000
|
28:28
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|