dl5277
Best Rank
#1,253
Peak ELO
1,378
Career W/L
4131W
–
4002L
Win Rate
50.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,362
|
1200–1500
|
27:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,375
|
1300–1600
|
18:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,390
|
1200–1600
|
32:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,375
|
1200–1600
|
23:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,387
|
1300–1800
|
11:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
1,380
|
1000–1600
|
27:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,393
|
1200–1600
|
26:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
33%
|
+18
|
1,375
|
1300–1600
|
26:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,359
|
1300–1500
|
28:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,371
|
1300–1700
|
14:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,385
|
900–1600
|
19:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,370
|
1200–1500
|
25:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,356
|
1100–1400
|
15:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
1,351
|
900–1400
|
23:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,356
|
1300–1500
|
08:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,367
|
1300–1500
|
28:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,338
|
1300–1500
|
23:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,341
|
1100–1400
|
06:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,353
|
1300–1500
|
15:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
37%
|
+17
|
1,350
|
1100–1800
|
31:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|