|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,017
|
700–1200
|
27:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,033
|
700–1100
|
52:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
859
|
800–1100
|
14:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,031
|
800–1100
|
33:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
33%
|
+18
|
1,031
|
800–1500
|
06:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,045
|
900–1100
|
21:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,031
|
600–1100
|
14:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,019
|
600–1200
|
24:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,034
|
600–1200
|
42:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,019
|
1000–1200
|
19:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,017
|
600–1100
|
23:55
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,017
|
600–1200
|
07:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
1,025
|
700–1100
|
18:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,014
|
600–1100
|
20:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
-31
|
926
|
800–1000
|
26:56
|
16 May 2023
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,030
|
600–1100
|
39:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,002
|
600–1100
|
10:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,013
|
600–1100
|
34:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,045
|
700–1100
|
47:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,029
|
700–1100
|
28:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|