|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
856
|
700–1200
|
10:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
868
|
800–1000
|
28:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
859
|
500–900
|
14:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
846
|
700–900
|
20:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
850
|
800–1300
|
21:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
836
|
600–1000
|
38:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
849
|
800–1000
|
39:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
833
|
700–1000
|
10:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
849
|
800–1000
|
09:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
838
|
600–900
|
23:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
824
|
600–1100
|
30:10
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
840
|
700–1100
|
22:07
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
855
|
800–1000
|
59:31
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
840
|
700–1000
|
22:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
854
|
800–1000
|
10:33
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
842
|
700–900
|
14:36
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
855
|
800–1000
|
21:43
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
870
|
800–900
|
31:43
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
888
|
700–900
|
29:29
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
870
|
800–1200
|
31:04
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|