|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
428
|
300–500
|
20:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
441
|
400–700
|
67:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
456
|
400–900
|
48:04
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
472
|
400–700
|
49:43
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
473
|
300–900
|
07:25
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
486
|
400–900
|
33:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
492
|
400–800
|
27:43
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
482
|
300–500
|
15:43
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
467
|
300–800
|
26:19
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
473
|
400–800
|
12:44
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
470
|
100–900
|
20:41
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
452
|
300–800
|
32:57
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
452
|
300–700
|
09:20
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
470
|
400–1100
|
16:44
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
440
|
400–700
|
15:35
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
484
|
400–700
|
16:02
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
427
|
400–800
|
36:04
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
416
|
100–700
|
44:19
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
434
|
400–900
|
41:14
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
500
|
500–800
|
32:01
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|