|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
745
|
600–900
|
41:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
709
|
600–1000
|
16:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
730
|
500–900
|
32:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
745
|
700–900
|
25:35
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
729
|
700–800
|
50:26
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
741
|
600–1100
|
23:37
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
28%
|
-10
|
751
|
600–1000
|
15:45
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
29%
|
+21
|
730
|
600–900
|
03:53
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
28%
|
-10
|
740
|
300–800
|
25:48
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
751
|
500–1000
|
34:34
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
764
|
700–1000
|
13:01
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
777
|
700–900
|
28:22
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
792
|
700–900
|
25:25
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
28%
|
-10
|
802
|
700–1100
|
38:20
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
813
|
700–1000
|
33:27
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
846
|
700–1100
|
34:58
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
858
|
700–1100
|
17:31
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
822
|
700–1000
|
21:24
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
806
|
800–900
|
26:58
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
825
|
700–900
|
32:37
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|