|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
843
|
400–900
|
33:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
829
|
800–1000
|
55:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
840
|
800–1100
|
60:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
823
|
700–900
|
16:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
807
|
700–900
|
27:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
823
|
700–1100
|
21:07
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
810
|
700–1000
|
18:23
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
824
|
700–900
|
14:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
40%
|
-42
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
17:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
836
|
600–1100
|
40:20
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
841
|
800–1000
|
07:52
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
836
|
800–1000
|
05:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
823
|
700–900
|
53:08
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
852
|
800–1000
|
27:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
923
|
800–1000
|
24:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
855
|
800–900
|
27:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
841
|
700–900
|
11:19
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
828
|
600–900
|
14:22
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
812
|
700–900
|
13:01
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
828
|
800–1000
|
37:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|