|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
956
|
900–1100
|
20:57
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
970
|
700–1200
|
46:39
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
981
|
900–1300
|
17:07
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
967
|
800–1100
|
08:30
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
956
|
700–1000
|
35:14
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
939
|
900–1100
|
23:25
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
955
|
800–1000
|
21:25
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
940
|
700–1000
|
39:10
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
955
|
900–1100
|
32:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
940
|
800–1000
|
12:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
923
|
800–1100
|
52:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
935
|
900–1200
|
29:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
948
|
700–1200
|
26:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
960
|
900–1100
|
16:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
946
|
800–1100
|
17:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
962
|
900–1100
|
19:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
980
|
600–1100
|
36:01
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
992
|
900–1200
|
43:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
975
|
900–1000
|
40:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
982
|
900–1300
|
20:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|