|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,011
|
900–1100
|
33:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,181
|
1000–1400
|
16:12
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
923
|
800–1100
|
27:27
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,095
|
1000–1400
|
07:55
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
994
|
800–1100
|
38:29
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
980
|
900–1100
|
18:33
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
993
|
900–1200
|
12:12
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,015
|
900–1100
|
07:21
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,166
|
1100–1200
|
16:52
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
+14
|
979
|
700–1300
|
32:11
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
1,175
|
1000–1400
|
40:51
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,081
|
1000–1100
|
33:52
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
993
|
700–1300
|
23:05
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
914
|
600–1000
|
23:45
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
988
|
500–1000
|
15:56
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,030
|
900–1200
|
29:15
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
901
|
600–1000
|
19:42
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
966
|
900–1100
|
31:02
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
22%
|
+22
|
879
|
300–1000
|
12:40
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
1,156
|
1000–1200
|
52:56
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|