|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
75%
|
+9
|
1,293
|
1000–1500
|
29:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,382
|
1100–1400
|
17:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,322
|
1000–1500
|
06:18
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,395
|
1000–1500
|
05:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,339
|
1200–1500
|
13:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,341
|
1100–1600
|
09:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
86%
|
-24
|
1,406
|
1000–1500
|
20:19
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,355
|
1200–1500
|
16:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,308
|
1200–1400
|
19:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,369
|
1300–1500
|
11:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,326
|
1200–1500
|
13:52
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,322
|
1000–1400
|
05:36
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,337
|
800–1600
|
21:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,306
|
1100–1500
|
32:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,324
|
1200–1400
|
30:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,382
|
1100–1700
|
24:00
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,365
|
1200–1500
|
28:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,357
|
900–1500
|
28:00
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,341
|
1200–1500
|
19:23
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,353
|
1300–1700
|
13:13
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|