Herbolious
Best Rank
#2,508
Peak ELO
999
Career W/L
490W
–
622L
Win Rate
44.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
778
|
700–1000
|
22:44
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
804
|
700–900
|
19:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
804
|
400–900
|
39:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
789
|
700–1200
|
17:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
771
|
700–1200
|
30:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
881
|
800–1100
|
23:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
865
|
800–1200
|
20:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-15
|
786
|
700–1100
|
26:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
770
|
700–900
|
43:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
757
|
600–800
|
27:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
762
|
600–900
|
05:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
762
|
600–800
|
10:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
708
|
700–1000
|
12:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
34%
|
-11
|
773
|
700–1400
|
32:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-12
|
785
|
700–1400
|
18:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
768
|
600–900
|
29:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
782
|
600–900
|
32:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
788
|
700–1300
|
18:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
772
|
400–1100
|
17:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
788
|
400–900
|
22:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|