任平生
Best Rank
#4,083
Peak ELO
1,095
Career W/L
259W
–
274L
Win Rate
48.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
953
|
800–1100
|
21:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
948
|
800–1000
|
15:37
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
948
|
800–1300
|
15:58
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
932
|
800–1000
|
24:39
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
777
|
400–900
|
18:58
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
919
|
800–1000
|
18:55
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
20%
|
-10
|
929
|
800–1100
|
13:06
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
945
|
900–1000
|
16:18
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
40%
|
+52
|
1,043
|
900–1200
|
21:31
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
952
|
800–1200
|
07:00
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
966
|
700–1100
|
23:25
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
987
|
900–1100
|
29:08
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
987
|
900–1300
|
12:01
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
19%
|
+24
|
963
|
700–1100
|
19:47
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
61%
|
-21
|
984
|
900–1000
|
06:50
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
52%
|
+20
|
964
|
800–1000
|
24:02
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
49%
|
+22
|
942
|
900–1100
|
07:16
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
10%
|
-12
|
954
|
900–1300
|
11:19
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
76%
|
+18
|
936
|
600–1000
|
23:36
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
68%
|
+21
|
915
|
600–1000
|
08:09
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|